Austria --> 2. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.05 |
Amstetten |
1 |
2 |
Liefering |
-25 |
2 |
details |
17.05 |
Stripfing |
1 |
2 |
Grazer AK |
-26 |
2 |
details |
17.05 |
Horn |
1 |
1 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
-3 |
X |
details |
17.05 |
Dornbirn |
1 |
1 |
St. Polten |
-7 |
X2 |
details |
17.05 |
First Wien |
1 |
1 |
Kapfenberger SV |
1 |
1X |
details |
17.05 |
Ried |
3 |
1 |
Sturm Graz II |
35 |
1 |
details |
17.05 |
Lafnitz |
1 |
1 |
Admira |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
17.05 |
Leoben |
2 |
0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz |
16 |
1X |
details |
20.05 |
St. Polten |
1 |
1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz |
-1 |
X |
details |
20.05 |
Dornbirn |
1 |
2 |
Leoben |
-20 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Admira |
1 |
1 |
First Wien |
4 |
1X |
details |
20.05 |
Lafnitz |
1 |
3 |
Ried |
-19 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
1 |
2 |
Grazer AK |
-17 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Sturm Graz II |
2 |
2 |
Stripfing |
-9 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Kapfenberger SV |
1 |
1 |
Liefering |
-1 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Amstetten |
1 |
2 |
Horn |
-22 |
X2 |
details |
Dornbirn |
1 |
- |
2 |
Kapfenberger SV |
---|
Dornbirn win: 30% Draw: 26% Kapfenberger SV win: 44% |
X2 |
Kapfenberger SV home | ||
---|---|---|
04.08 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-1 |
20.08 | St. Polten | 0-3 |
03.09 | Leoben | 2-1 |
30.09 | Admira | 1-1 |
21.10 | Dornbirn | 3-2 |
04.11 | First Wien | 0-0 |
24.11 | Grazer AK | 2-3 |
01.12 | Lafnitz | 2-4 |
02.03 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 1-3 |
16.03 | Sturm Graz II | 1-1 |
05.04 | Ried | 1-3 |
12.04 | Stripfing | 3-1 |
26.04 | Horn | 1-3 |
12.05 | Amstetten | 4-2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 23 | 62 |
2. | Ried | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 61 | 22 | 50 |
3. | Leoben | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 42 | 28 | 45 |
4. | Admira | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 39 | 26 | 44 |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 40 | 29 | 44 |
6. | First Wien | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 41 | 36 | 42 |
7. | Liefering | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 43 | 35 | 40 |
8. | Horn | 27 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 36 | 41 | 40 |
9. | Lafnitz | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 44 | 46 | 37 |
10. | St. Polten | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 40 | 46 | 36 |
11. | Kapfenberger SV | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 37 | 43 | 35 |
12. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 35 | 41 | 35 |
13. | Stripfing | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 34 |
14. | Dornbirn | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 27 | 48 | 27 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 36 | 64 | 20 |
16. | Amstetten | 27 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 27 | 55 | 14 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 31 |
2. | Ried | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 9 | 29 |
3. | Admira | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 29 |
4. | Horn | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 27 |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 25 |
6. | First Wien | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 24 |
7. | Liefering | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 22 |
8. | Lafnitz | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 22 |
9. | Leoben | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 21 |
10. | Stripfing | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 24 | 18 |
11. | St. Polten | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 21 | 18 |
12. | Kapfenberger SV | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 16 |
13. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 13 |
14. | Dornbirn | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 23 | 12 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 34 | 10 |
16. | Amstetten | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 27 | 5 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 31 |
2. | Leoben | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 24 |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 22 |
4. | Ried | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 21 |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 19 |
6. | Kapfenberger SV | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 19 |
7. | Liefering | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 18 |
8. | St. Polten | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 25 | 18 |
9. | First Wien | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 18 |
10. | Stripfing | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 16 |
11. | Admira | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 17 | 15 |
12. | Lafnitz | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 15 |
13. | Dornbirn | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 15 |
14. | Horn | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 13 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30 | 10 |
16. | Amstetten | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ried | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 15 |
2. | Liefering | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
3. | First Wien | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 12 |
4. | Admira | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 |
5. | Grazer AK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
6. | Dornbirn | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
7. | Horn | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10 |
8. | Kapfenberger SV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 9 |
9. | Stripfing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
10. | Leoben | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
11. | Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
12. | Sturm Graz II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 7 |
13. | Lafnitz | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 5 |
14. | Amstetten | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4 |
15. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
16. | St. Polten | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05 | Kapfenberger SV | Amstetten | 4-2 |
12.05 | Sturm Graz II | Lafnitz | 1-4 |
11.05 | Grazer AK | Horn | 1-1 |
11.05 | Floridsdorfer AC | Dornbirn | 1-1 |
10.05 | Admira | Leoben | 2-0 |
10.05 | St. Polten | Ried | 0-4 |
10.05 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Stripfing | 0-2 |
10.05 | Liefering | First Wien | 0-1 |
05.05 | First Wien | Ried | 2-1 |
04.05 | Horn | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 1-0 |
03.05 | Grazer AK | Admira | 1-0 |
03.05 | Liefering | Sturm Graz II | 4-1 |
03.05 | Stripfing | Lafnitz | 1-1 |
03.05 | Amstetten | Floridsdorfer AC | 3-2 |
03.05 | Leoben | St. Polten | 0-0 |
03.05 | Dornbirn | Kapfenberger SV | 1-3 |
28.04 | St. Polten | Stripfing | 1-2 |
27.04 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Grazer AK | 0-3 |
27.04 | Floridsdorfer AC | First Wien | 1-0 |
27.04 | Sturm Graz II | Dornbirn | 2-3 |